English Deutsch Français Italiano Español Português 日本語 한국어 Русский हिंदी

Shopping Global
One World One Price

Currencies:
  Live Chat
|  
Sign In   or   Register
|

FTTx/PON Power Meter Tester with Fiber Patch cord and cleaner kits  209-455-4286

$855.00
Add to Cart:


Shipping Method
Estimated Delivery Time
Free Shipping
(By China Post Air Mail)
15-26 days
(It may take longer time during holidays.)
EMS 5-16 days
UPS/DHL/Fedex IE/Fedex IP 3-7 days

After Viewing This Item, People ultimately bought

Product Details

Description

Tool Kits Including:

1 * 130949076869 PON power meter
1 *SC/APC-SC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
1 * LC-SC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
1 * SC/PC-SC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
1 * SC/APC-FC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
1 * LC-FC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
1 * SC/PC-FC/PC 2.5mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord
3 * fibre connetor cassette cleaner
5 * Refill for the fibre connetor cassette cleaner
2 * one click fibre cleaner 2.5mm
2 * one click fibre cleaner 1.25mm

Payment Methods

Credit Cards we accept:












Payment Services:









Choose a ranking for this item. 1 star is the worst and 5 stars is the best.

NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Join our community

Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
Conditions of Use | Shipping | Privacy | Site Map
Partners